RIP livejournal (its_ender) wrote in ontd_kidnation,
RIP livejournal
its_ender
ontd_kidnation

season finale...or series finale

I will miss talking to myself.
I will miss the kids...well some of them.

DISCUSS!
Subscribe
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    Anonymous comments are disabled in this journal

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 73 comments
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →
lol parents.
Greg's really a momma's boy, awwwww
aww alex.
Michael's parents were hippies
OMG JARRED'S DAD
Jared & Family - please invite me home !!!
Cheers (she brought some homemade shine I think)
Sophia - for sure
maybe Michael
and it better be Jared!
off topic, but tyra banks needs to stfd. D:
sophia's the richest kid in town
ugh i don't want it to end
I feel bad for the kids who will leave empty handed.
i know.
except for taylor and olivia.
bitches can go somewhere.

_stasha

10 years ago

its_ender

10 years ago

_stasha

10 years ago

its_ender

10 years ago

C'MON, you can't be shocked
you danced for cash - best clip ever!
Morgan, total shock for that pick
omg wtf jarred was robbed.
Previous
← Ctrl ← Alt
Next
Ctrl → Alt →